Tapestry (2020)

Tapestry (2020)

Other name: Ito , Threads

Description:

Takahashi Ren and Sonoda Aoi both born in 1989 will weave an 18-year tapestry of love going through each other's lives with repeated encounters and partings.

Director: Zeze Takahisa

Country: Japanese

Status: Completed

Released: 2020

Genre: Drama; life; Romance; Youth;

Comments
  • View more video
Show all episodes
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!