Lee Dong Hae (1986)

Lee Dong Hae (1986)

Other Name: 이동해 / Donghae / Fishy / Pinocchio / Donghai / Hae / Aiden / 5 y/o / Stage Destroyer / トンへ

Age: 35

Birthday: October, 15, 1986

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!