Adam Cheng (1947)

Adam Cheng (1947)

Other Name: 鄭少秋 / 郑少秋 / 郑创世 / 鄭創世 / Cheng Siu Chow / Zheng Shao Qiu / Chow Goon / Jeng Siu Chau / Cheng Adam

Age: 74

Birthday: February, 24, 1947

Place Birth: British Hong Kong

Height: 180 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!