Alen Fang (1992)

Alen Fang (1992)

Other Name: 方逸伦 / 方逸倫 / 方先森 / 방일륜 / Fang Yi Lun / Bang Il Ryun / Fang Alen

Age: 29

Birthday: December, 26, 1992

Place Birth: Jiangxi, China

Height: 182 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!