Angela Zhang (1982)

Angela Zhang (1982)

Other Name: 張韶涵 / Zhang Shao Han / Zhang Angela / Angela Chang / Chang Angela

Age: 39

Birthday: January, 19, 1982

Place Birth: Zhongli District, Taiwan

Height: 158 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!