Bang Chan (Chris - Stray Kids) (1997)

Bang Chan (Chris - Stray Kids) (1997)

Other Name: 방찬 / Christopher Bang / Bang Christopher / Bang Chris / Chris Bang / CB97

Age: 24

Birthday: October, 03, 1997

Place Birth: Sydney, Australia

Height: 171 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!