Ben Wong (1965)

Ben Wong (1965)

Other Name: 黃智賢 / 黄智贤 / Wong Chi Yeen / Huang Zhi Xian / Wong Ben

Age: 56

Birthday: October, 20, 1965

Place Birth: British Hong Kong

Height: 175 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!