Ben Wu (1991)

Ben Wu (1991)

Other Name: 吳思賢 / 吴思贤 / Wu Si Xian / Wu Szu Shien / Wu Ben

Age: 30

Birthday: January, 05, 1991

Place Birth: Taipei, Taiwan

Height: 177 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!