BoA (1986)

BoA (1986)

Other Name: 보아 / 권보아 / Kwon BoA / Gwon BoA

Age: 35

Birthday: November, 05, 1986

Place Birth: Namyangju, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea

Height: 162 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!