Caesar Wu (1996)

Caesar Wu (1996)

Other Name: 吴希泽 / 吳希澤 / Wu Xi Ze / Wu Caesar

Age: 25

Birthday: October, 19, 1996

Place Birth: Shenzhen, China

Height: 186 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!