Cai Yi Zhen (1987)

Cai Yi Zhen (1987)

Other Name: 蔡宜臻 / Tsai Yi Zhen / Bernice Tsai / Tsai Bernice / Bernice Cai / Cai Bernice

Age: 34

Birthday: August, 23, 1987

Place Birth: Taiwan

Height: 164 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!