Carman Lee (1973)

Carman Lee (1973)

Other Name: 李若彤 / Lee Wai Han / Lee Yeuk Tung / Li Ruo Tong / Lee Carman

Age: 48

Birthday: August, 16, 1973

Place Birth: British Hong Kong

Height: 165 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!