Cha Seong Je (2007)

Cha Seong Je (2007)

Other Name: 차성제 / Cha Sung Je

Age: 14

Birthday: April, 13, 2007

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!