Bill Chan (1948)

Bill Chan (1948)

Other Name: 陳碩修 / 石修 / Chan Bill / Chan Shek Sau / Shek Sau / Sek Sau

Age: 73

Birthday: November, 21, 1948

Place Birth: British Hong Kong

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!