Chen You Wei (1988)

Chen You Wei (1988)

Other Name: 陈宥维 / 陈旺仔 / 陈帅宏 / Chen Wang Zai

Age: 23

Birthday: July, 07, 1998

Place Birth: Jinyun County, Lishui, China

Height: 185 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!