Cheng Yi (1990)

Cheng Yi (1990)

Other Name: 成毅 / 傅诗琪 / Fu Shi Qi

Age: 31

Birthday: May, 17, 1990

Place Birth: Huaihua, China

Height: 181 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!