Cherry Hsia (1982)

Cherry Hsia (1982)

Other Name: 夏如芝 / Hsia Ju Chih / Xia Ru Zhi / Hsia Cherry

Age: 39

Birthday: November, 12, 1982

Place Birth: Taiwan

Height: 168 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!