Chung King Fai (1937)

Chung King Fai (1937)

Other Name: 鍾景輝

Age: 84

Birthday: March, 23, 1937

Place Birth: Bangkok, Thailand

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!