Cristy Guo (1993)

Cristy Guo (1993)

Other Name: 郭晓婷 / Guo Xiao Ting / Guo Cristy

Age: 28

Birthday: January, 02, 1993

Place Birth: Shanghai, China

Height: 165 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!