Daisy Li (1993)

Daisy Li (1993)

Other Name: 李沐宸 / 李玉洁 / Li Yu Jie / Li Mu Chen / Li Daisy

Age: 28

Birthday: August, 17, 1993

Place Birth: Shanghai, China

Height: 168 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!