Dean Liu (1986)

Dean Liu (1986)

Other Name: 刘俊孝 / Liu Jun Xiao / Liu Dean

Age: 35

Birthday: July, 07, 1986

Place Birth: China

Height: 185 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!