Deng Yu Li (1995)

Deng Yu Li (1995)

Other Name: 邓郁立 / 邓欣 / Deng Xin

Age: 26

Birthday: January, 13, 1995

Place Birth: China

Height: 168 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!