Eddie Kwan (1962)

Eddie Kwan (1962)

Other Name: 關禮傑 / Kwan Lia Kit / Kwan Lai Kit / Guan Li Jie / Kwan Eddie

Age: 59

Birthday: February, 05, 1962

Place Birth: British Hong Kong

Height: 181 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!