English Tang (1950)

English Tang (1950)

Other Name: 鄧英敏 / Tang Ying Man / Tuen Moon Wong Ji / Prince Tuen Moon / Tang English

Age: 71

Birthday: December, 18, 1950

Place Birth: British Hong Kong

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!