Evergreen Mak (1967)

Evergreen Mak (1967)

Other Name: 麥長青 / 麦长青 / Mak Cheung Ching / Mai Chang Qing / Mak Evergreen

Age: 54

Birthday: December, 18, 1967

Place Birth: British Hong Kong

Height: 177 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!