Lee Yong Bok (Felix - Stray Kids) (2000)

Lee Yong Bok (Felix - Stray Kids) (2000)

Other Name: 이용복 / 이필릭스 / Lee Felix / Felix Lee

Age: 21

Birthday: September, 15, 2000

Place Birth: Sydney, Australia

Height: 171 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!