Fujigaya Taisuke (1987)

Fujigaya Taisuke (1987)

Other Name: 藤ヶ谷太輔 / ふじがや たいすけ / Taipi / Taisuke Fujigaya

Age: 34

Birthday: July, 25, 1987

Place Birth: Kanagawa, Japan

Height: 173 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!