Gigi Wong (1949)

Gigi Wong (1949)

Other Name: 黃淑儀 / 黄淑仪 / Wong Suk Yee / Huang Shu Yi / Wong Gigi

Age: 72

Birthday: October, 10, 1949

Place Birth: British Hong Kong

Height: 168 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!