Kim Min Seo (1996)

Kim Min Seo (1996)

Other Name: 김민서 / Gim Min Seo

Age: 25

Birthday: April, 09, 1996

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!