Kim Tae Joon (1988)

Kim Tae Joon (1988)

Other Name: 김태준 / Gim Tae Joon

Age: 33

Birthday: January, 16, 1988

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!