Gordon Liu (1955)

Gordon Liu (1955)

Other Name: 劉家輝 / 刘家辉 / Lau Kar Fai / Liu Jia Hui / Liu Chia Hui / Liu Gordon

Age: 66

Birthday: August, 22, 1955

Place Birth: Foshan, China

Height: 175 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!