Gu Bao Ming (1950)

Gu Bao Ming (1950)

Other Name: 顧寶明 / 顾宝明 / Ku Pao Ming / Ku Bao Ming / Kuo Pao Ming / Kuo Bao Ming

Age: 71

Birthday: April, 08, 1950

Place Birth: British Hong Kong

Height: 170 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!