Han Ji Seong (HAN - Stray Kids) (2000)

Han Ji Seong (HAN - Stray Kids) (2000)

Other Name: 한지성 / Han Ji Sung

Age: 21

Birthday: September, 14, 2000

Place Birth: Incheon, South Korea

Height: 169 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!