Han Seung Woo ( Victon) (1994)

Han Seung Woo ( Victon) (1994)

Other Name: 한승우 / Han Sung Woo

Age: 27

Birthday: December, 24, 1994

Place Birth: Geumgok-dong, Busan, South Korea

Height: 184 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!