Harada Yoshio (1940)

Harada Yoshio (1940)

Other Name: 原田芳雄 / はらだ よしお / Yoshio Harada

Age: 81

Birthday: February, 29, 1940

Place Birth: Adachi, Tokyo, Japan

Height: 175 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!