Hayasaka Shuto (2000)

Hayasaka Shuto (2000)

Other Name: 早坂柊人 / Shuto Hayasaka / Hayasaka Shuuto / Shuuto Hayasaka

Age: 21

Birthday: March, 31, 2000

Place Birth: Japan

Height: 172 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!