Hong Seung Jin (1980)

Hong Seung Jin (1980)

Other Name: 홍승진

Age: 41

Birthday: March, 16, 1980

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 188 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!