Hsia Ching Ting (1964)

Hsia Ching Ting (1964)

Other Name: 夏靖庭 / Xia Jing Ting / Joseph Hsia / Hsia Joseph

Age: 57

Birthday: August, 08, 1964

Place Birth: Taiwan

Height: 180 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!