Frankie Huang (1981)

Frankie Huang (1981)

Other Name: 黃鐙輝 / Huang Teng Hui / Huang Deng Hui / Brando Huang / Huang Brando / Huang Frankie

Age: 40

Birthday: March, 22, 1981

Place Birth: Huwei Township, Taiwan

Height: 182 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!