Im Chang Jeong (1973)

Im Chang Jeong (1973)

Other Name: 임창정 / Lim Chang Jeong / Im Chang Jung / Lim Chang Jung

Age: 48

Birthday: November, 30, 1973

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 172 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!