Im Hyeok (1949)

Im Hyeok (1949)

Other Name: 임혁 / Im Hyuk / Lim Hyuk / Lim Hyeok

Age: 72

Birthday: May, 31, 1949

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!