Im Yeong Shik (1981)

Im Yeong Shik (1981)

Other Name: 임영식 / Lim Yeong Shik / Lim Yeong Sik / Im Yeong Sik / Im Young Shik / Im Young Sik / Lim Young Shik

Age: 40

Birthday: February, 27, 1981

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!