Irene Wan (1966)

Irene Wan (1966)

Other Name: 溫碧霞 / 温碧霞 / 温碧玉 / 溫碧玉 / Wen Bi Yu / Wen Bi Xia / Wan Bek Ha / Wan Bik Ha / Wan Bek Yuk / Won Big Har / Wan Irene

Age: 55

Birthday: July, 30, 1966

Place Birth: British Hong Kong

Height: 164 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!