Ishimaru Kenjiro (1953)

Ishimaru Kenjiro (1953)

Other Name: 石丸謙二郎 / いしまる けんじろう / Kenjiro Ishimaru / Ishimaru Kenjirou / Kenjirou Ishimaru

Age: 68

Birthday: November, 01, 1953

Place Birth: Oita, Japan

Height: 180 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!