Ito Asahi (2000)

Ito Asahi (2000)

Other Name: 伊藤あさひ / とう あさひ / Asahi Ito / Itou Asahi / Asahi Itou

Age: 21

Birthday: January, 19, 2000

Place Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!