Ito Marika (Nogizaka46) (1996)

Ito Marika (Nogizaka46) (1996)

Other Name: 伊藤万理華 / いとう まりか / Marika Ito / Itou Marika / Marika Itou

Age: 25

Birthday: February, 20, 1996

Place Birth: Osaka Prefecture, Japan

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!