Izuka Kenta (1986)

Izuka Kenta (1986)

Other Name: 猪塚健太 / いづか けんた / Kenta Izuka

Age: 35

Birthday: October, 08, 1986

Place Birth: Japan

Height: 178 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!