Izumi Rika (1988)

Izumi Rika (1988)

Other Name: 泉里香 / 泉梨華 / 浜千咲 / 梨華 / 泉里果 / はま ちさき / いずみ りか / Rika Izumi / Hama Chisaki / Chisaki Hama

Age: 33

Birthday: October, 11, 1988

Place Birth: Kyoto, Japan

Height: 165 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!