Jang Dae Woong (2005)

Jang Dae Woong (2005)

Other Name: 장대웅 / Jang Dae Wung / Jang Dae Ung

Age: 16

Birthday: March, 16, 2005

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!