Jang Hang Seon (1947)

Jang Hang Seon (1947)

Other Name: 장항선 / 김봉수 / Jang Hang Sun / Kim Bong Su

Age: 74

Birthday: February, 22, 1947

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!